Officers

TITLE NAME E-MAIL PHONE
President Bob Cornfield President@scgbocce.com 925-998-1813
Vice President Tom Christiansen VicePresident@scgbocce.com 623-326-7623
Treasurer Debbie Meyer Treasurer@scgbocce.com 623-584-5281
Secretary Jeannine Kurtz Secretary@scgbocce.com 612-396-9851
League Coordinator Micki Brown LeagueCoordinator@scgbocce.com 425-228-1745

League Captains

LeagueDayTimeCaptainPhoneCo-CaptainPhoneStart
5Monday12:00 pmNancy Foy623-505-3338Larry Foy623-505-3338B-Group
6Monday12:00 pmClaude Czekaj917-714-1906Carol Czekaj847-682-5362C-Group
7Monday12:00 pmMarie Cacciatore719-358-2113Emory Marsh623-432-0006B-Group
8Monday12:00 pmGeraldine Francini480-347-0367Emory Marsh623-432-0006B-Group
9Monday2:30 pmSkip Hopper623-374-6883Carl Darrah623-214-6699B-Group
10Monday2:30 pmVirginia Schermerhorn623-975-2575B-Group
11Monday2:30 pmKaren Graves623-975-4643Jack Graves623-975-4643B-Group
12Monday2:30 pmVern Burns623-322-3196Paula Olson701-388-1860B-Group
17Tuesday9:30 amDon Bollard623-533-1237Bill Wadleigh623-875-3598B-Group
21Tuesday12:00 pmLillian Peluso623-341-3600Ed Miloz623-584-2768B-Group
22Tuesday12:00 pmJane Connors206-234-4436Sandy Warren623-584-1697B-Group
23Tuesday12:00 pmLawrence Patrick623-242-6517Jim Cromwell623-584-3009C-Group
24Tuesday12:00 pmBob Cornfield925-998-1813Maxine Sanborn623-694-6502A-Group
25Tuesday2:30 pmIan Kelln306-746-7754Gary MacGregor705-571-4089C-Group
26Tuesday2:30 pmTom Christiansen623-326-7623Lorraine Christiansen602-525-3575B-Group
27Tuesday2:30 pmJerry Paulsen623-556-4078Pat Scully623-556-9396B-Group
28Tuesday2:30 pmCheryl Josephson623-556-5245Kent Josephson623-556-5245B-Group
34Wednesday9:30 amJohn Spach623-337-0176Marcia Dick623-322-4928A-Group
37Wednesday12:00 pmLee Kent623-544-2541Carl Darrah623-214-6699B-Group
38Wednesday12:00 pmNancy Osten602-622-9891Donna Heintz623-518-6182B-Group
39Wednesday12:00 pmBeth Gergen651-587-2747Dan Huml815-557-7187C-Group
40Wednesday12:00 pmMargie Valenti623-266-1980Sam Valenti623-266-1980C-Group
41Wednesday2:30 pmGreg Deuberry651-428-9360B-Group
42Wednesday2:30 pmBruce Swedell612-220-7100John Pausz623-975-7863C-Group
43Wednesday2:30 pmVeronica Foltz623-363-1309Lynda Begler720-299-0880C-Group
44Wednesday2:30 pmMike Holloway623-293-0992Anne Paluch623-466-8370A-Group
51Thursday9:30 amSam Holcomb585-444-1109B-Group
52Thursday9:30 amSharyn Banot847-767-5524Marie Nudo623-537-9169C-Group
53Thursday12:00 pmMaxine Sanborn623-694-6502Lorrie Schaut623-975-9919B-Group
54Thursday12:00 pmChuck Craig816-591-8725Anita Craig816-591-8725C-Group
55Thursday12:00 pmBob Husk623-688-7719Ove Jakobsen256-721-0431B-Group
56Thursday12:00 pmConnie Kent623-544-2541Dixie Jones623-546-7664B-Group
57Thursday2:30 pmTerry Larsen623-322-1986Chuck Bliss623-680-7680B-Group
58Thursday2:30 pmDouglas Chaney623-556-1935Dick Lyda623-553-2528B-Group
59Thursday2:30 pmDeb Kanouse360-521-8753Marsha Neuber217-494-1828A-Group
61Thursday5:00 pmEdwin Hoel623-640-5460Ron Innecken623-544-3686B-Group
62Thursday5:00 pmWilliam Homewood623-215-3991Bob Miller623-236-3638B-Group
63Thursday5:00 pmPhil Clesi623-594-9648B-Group
64Thursday5:00 pmSandi Schussler815-274-8905C-Group
69Friday12:00 pmCindy Rudnac814-270-6126Laurie Nelson623-328-8238B-Group
70Friday12:00 pmJill Amundson623-975-2360Allan Jones712-253-4522A-Group
71Friday12:00 pmSharla Fleming623-546-3838Bill Fleming623-546-3838B-Group
72Friday12:00 pmTerry Larsen623-322-1986Bob Johnson612-910-1300C-Group
73Friday2:30 pmMike Nickels623-594-5886Cindy Nickels623-594-5886B-Group
74Friday2:30 pmLonna Espedal763-528-3200Bob Wraspir763-249-5038B-Group
75Friday2:30 pmPhyllis Smith623-594-9023Gail LaBelle623-214-9839B-Group
76Friday2:30 pmRoger Tharp408-391-7337Renee Rut623-266-9047B-Group
85Saturday12:00 pmKathy Putman623-210-0755Michelle Bianchi775-722-1151B-Group
89Saturday2:30 pmSteve Zuber509-952-3014Jackie Zahler612-987-5031C-Group