Officers

TITLE NAME E-MAIL PHONE
President Don Bollard President@scgbocce.com 623-533-1237
Vice President Pat Scully VicePresident@scgbocce.com 623-556-9396
Treasurer Debbie Meyer Treasurer@scgbocce.com 623-584-5281
Secretary Linda Innecken Secretary@scgbocce.com 623-544-3686
League Coordinator Micki Brown LeagueCoordinator@scgbocce.com 425-228-1745

League Captains

LeagueDayTimeCaptainPhoneCo-CaptainPhoneStart
1Monday9:00 amTerry Slivon680-1683Kathy Giannini544-3553A-Group
5Monday12:00 pmNancy Foy623-505-3338Larry Foy623-505-3338B-Group
6Monday12:00 pmClaude Czekaj917-714-1906Carol Czekaj847-682-5362C-Group
7Monday12:00 pmGeraldine Francini480-347-0367Sam Holcomb585-444-1109B-Group
8Monday12:00 pmGeraldine Francini480-347-0367Sam Holcomb585-444-1109B-Group
9Monday3:00 pmNancy Storaasli509-630-6240Anthony Davi623-322-2520A-Group
10Monday3:00 pmVirginia Schermerhorn975-2575B-Group
11Monday3:00 pmKaren Graves975-4643Cheryl Winge 556-2940B-Group
12Monday3:00 pmJack Middleton594-4274Grace Erickson612-791-4216B-Group
17Tuesday9:00 amDon Bollard623-533-1237Bill Wadleigh875-3598B-Group
21Tuesday12:00 pmEd Miloz584-2768Bob Peluso341-3600B-Group
22Tuesday12:00 pmJane Connors206-234-4436George Bravakos243-0522B-Group
23Tuesday12:00 pmLawrence Patrick623-242-6517C-Group
24Tuesday12:00 pmBob Cornfield925-998-1813A-Group
25Tuesday3:00 pmMark Woodworth306-378-7693Tom Lamb760-382-5177C-Group
26Tuesday3:00 pmBob Scott266-3374Tom Christiansen623-326-7623B-Group
27Tuesday3:00 pmJerry Paulsen556-4078Pat Scully623-556-9396B-Group
28Tuesday3:00 pmCheryl Josephson623-556-5245Kent Josephson556-5245B-Group
34Wednesday9:00 amJohn Spach505-7928Marcia Dick322-4928A-Group
37Wednesday12:00 pmLee Kent544-2541Carl Darrah214-6699B-Group
38Wednesday12:00 pmStephen Rindom544-8037Vince Geglia206-437-1439B-Group
39Wednesday12:00 pmTom Lamb760-382-5177C-Group
40Wednesday12:00 pmMargie Valenti266-1980Sam Valenti266-1980C-Group
41Wednesday3:00 pmGreg Deuberry651-428-9360David Jenkins651-247-3877A-Group
42Wednesday3:00 pmBruce Swedell612-220-7100John Pausz975-7863C-Group
43Wednesday3:00 pmJack Josse544-7717Lynn Josse544-7717A-Group
44Wednesday3:00 pmMike Holloway623-293-0992Anne Paluch466-8370A-Group
53Thursday12:00 pmSkip Hopper374-6883B-Group
54Thursday12:00 pmChuck Craig816-591-8725Dave Stott556-5125B-Group
55Thursday12:00 pmDon Sobeski455-9870Bob Husk623-688-7719B-Group
56Thursday12:00 pmConnie Kent544-2541Dixie Jones546-7664B-Group
57Thursday3:00 pmMichael Baldridge810-6588B-Group
58Thursday3:00 pmDouglas Chaney556-1935Dick Lyda556-2528B-Group
59Thursday3:00 pmMarsha Neuber217-494-1828Fred Cappello266-4777A-Group
60Thursday3:00 pmTerry Schultz208-420-3442Ginger Richards594-3591B-Group
61Thursday6:00 pmEd Hoel322-1738Ron Innecken623-544-3686B-Group
62Thursday6:00 pmWilliam Homewood215-3991Mary Ann Homewood215-3991B-Group
63Thursday6:00 pmDale Rees623-979-6347Phil Clesi623-594-9648B-Group
69Friday12:00 pmKathy Larson444-9236Ed Petras623-512-6628B-Group
70Friday12:00 pmGary Amundson623-975-2360Allan Jones712-253-4522A-Group
71Friday12:00 pmSharla Fleming546-3838Bill Fleming546-3838B-Group
72Friday12:00 pmAl DeJonge616-446-2590Bob Johnson612-910-1300C-Group
73Friday3:00 pmMike Nickels594-5886Jim Swain533-5370B-Group
74Friday3:00 pmMargaret Whaley360-790-6429John Whaley360-790-3954A-Group
75Friday3:00 pmPhyllis Smith594-9023B-Group
76Friday3:00 pmRoger Tharp444-9622Renee Rut266-9047B-Group
85Saturday12:00 pmKathy Putman623-210-0755Michelle Bianchi775-813-2227B-Group
89Saturday3:00 pmSandy Malinowski810-300-9517Steve Zuber509-952-3014C-Group